4E 2017 - 2018
Print
Speeldag 1 11-09-2017 21:00 Joga Bonito 6 : 4 J. Koekenpot F.C.
  11-09-2017 21:00 Amber 12 : 0 V.B. United
  11-09-2017 21:00 Club Sporting 8 : 0 Putcrew
  13-09-2017 22:00 Racing Polder 3 : 4 Boca Juniors
  14-09-2017 20:00 Futsal Tiki Taka 12 : 6 Polderboys

Speeldag 2 18-09-2017 20:00 J. Koekenpot F.C. 5 : 6 Amber
  18-09-2017 21:00 V.B. United 2 : 11 Club Sporting
  20-09-2017 20:00 Putcrew 2 : 10 Futsal Tiki Taka
  20-09-2017 22:00 Fuente De Luz 3 : 3 Racing Polder
  20-09-2017 22:00 Boca Juniors 3 : 2 Joga Bonito

Speeldag 3 25-09-2017 21:00 Club Sporting 4 : 2 J. Koekenpot F.C.
  25-09-2017 21:00 Amber 4 : 3 Joga Bonito
  27-09-2017 22:00 Racing Polder 1 : 6 Polderboys
  27-09-2017 22:00 Fuente De Luz 3 : 4 Boca Juniors
  28-09-2017 20:00 Futsal Tiki Taka 12 : 0 V.B. United

Speeldag 4 02-10-2017 20:00 J. Koekenpot F.C. 6 : 5 Futsal Tiki Taka
  02-10-2017 21:00 Joga Bonito 5 : 2 Club Sporting
  04-10-2017 21:00 Polderboys 1 : 6 Fuente De Luz
  04-10-2017 22:00 Boca Juniors 9 : 3 Amber

Speeldag 5 09-10-2017 21:00 Club Sporting 5 : 5 Amber
  11-10-2017 21:00 Polderboys 3 : 4 Boca Juniors
  11-10-2017 22:00 Racing Polder 9 : 2 V.B. United
  11-10-2017 22:00 Fuente De Luz 3 : 2 Putcrew
  12-10-2017 20:00 Futsal Tiki Taka 6 : 5 Joga Bonito

Speeldag 6 16-10-2017 20:00 J. Koekenpot F.C. 3 : 3 Racing Polder
  16-10-2017 21:00 Amber 2 : 10 Futsal Tiki Taka
  16-10-2017 21:00 V.B. United 4 : 5 Fuente De Luz
  18-10-2017 20:00 Putcrew 5 : 5 Polderboys
  18-10-2017 22:00 Boca Juniors 11 : 2 Club Sporting

Speeldag 7 25-10-2017 20:00 Putcrew - : - Boca Juniors
  25-10-2017 21:00 Polderboys 4 : 4 V.B. United
  25-10-2017 22:00 Fuente De Luz - : - J. Koekenpot F.C.
  25-10-2017 22:00 Racing Polder 8 : 5 Joga Bonito
  26-10-2017 20:00 Futsal Tiki Taka - : - Club Sporting

Speeldag 8 13-11-2017 20:00 J. Koekenpot F.C. - : - Polderboys
  13-11-2017 21:00 Joga Bonito - : - Fuente De Luz
  13-11-2017 21:00 V.B. United - : - Putcrew
  13-11-2017 21:00 Amber - : - Racing Polder
  15-11-2017 22:00 Boca Juniors - : - Futsal Tiki Taka

Speeldag 9 20-11-2017 21:00 V.B. United - : - Boca Juniors
  22-11-2017 20:00 Putcrew - : - J. Koekenpot F.C.
  22-11-2017 21:00 Polderboys - : - Joga Bonito
  22-11-2017 22:00 Fuente De Luz - : - Amber
  22-11-2017 22:00 Racing Polder - : - Club Sporting

Speeldag 10 27-11-2017 20:00 J. Koekenpot F.C. - : - V.B. United
  27-11-2017 21:00 Club Sporting - : - Fuente De Luz
  27-11-2017 21:00 Joga Bonito - : - Putcrew
  27-11-2017 21:00 Amber - : - Polderboys
  30-11-2017 20:00 Futsal Tiki Taka 0 : 0 Racing Polder

Speeldag 4 21-02-2018 20:00 Putcrew - : - Racing Polder