KVV 5H 2015 - 2016
Print
Speeldag 1 07-09-2015 22:00 Tiny FC 2 : 10 Los Rifinios
  09-09-2015 22:00 Underdogs 3 : 15 Racing Polder
  10-09-2015 20:00 Zenit Utopia 5 : 0 MSC Antwerpen
  11-09-2015 21:00 Castellino 3 1 : 7 Powered Antwerp
  11-09-2015 21:00 Real Petrol 0 : 9 Elshout

Speeldag 2 15-09-2015 22:00 Los Rifinios 15 : 2 Zenit Utopia
  17-09-2015 20:00 Elshout 2 : 3 Castellino 3
  17-09-2015 21:00 MSC Antwerpen 0 : 5 Underdogs
  17-09-2015 22:00 Powered Antwerp 2 : 6 Tiny FC
  18-09-2015 21:00 Wijnegem 5 : 0 Real Petrol

Speeldag 3 23-09-2015 22:00 Underdogs 3 : 13 Los Rifinios
  24-09-2015 20:00 Zenit Utopia 0 : 14 Tiny FC
  24-09-2015 20:00 Elshout 5 : 7 Powered Antwerp
  25-09-2015 21:00 Real Petrol 4 : 3 Racing Polder
  25-09-2015 21:00 Castellino 3 5 : 3 Wijnegem

Speeldag 4 28-09-2015 22:00 Tiny FC 16 : 1 Underdogs
  01-10-2015 21:00 MSC Antwerpen 0 : 5 Real Petrol
  01-10-2015 22:00 Powered Antwerp 18 : 0 Zenit Utopia
  02-10-2015 21:00 Wijnegem 5 : 0 Elshout

Speeldag 5 07-10-2015 22:00 Underdogs 9 : 3 Zenit Utopia
  08-10-2015 20:00 Elshout 6 : 8 Racing Polder
  09-10-2015 21:00 Castellino 3 6 : 6 MSC Antwerpen
  09-10-2015 21:00 Real Petrol 1 : 11 Los Rifinios
  09-10-2015 21:00 Wijnegem 5 : 1 Powered Antwerp

Speeldag 6 12-10-2015 22:00 Tiny FC 16 : 1 Real Petrol
  13-10-2015 22:00 Los Rifinios 13 : 3 Castellino 3
  14-10-2015 22:00 Racing Polder 2 : 3 Wijnegem
  15-10-2015 21:00 MSC Antwerpen 6 : 3 Elshout
  15-10-2015 22:00 Powered Antwerp 2 : 1 Underdogs

Speeldag 7 21-10-2015 22:00 Racing Polder 2 : 3 Powered Antwerp
  22-10-2015 20:00 Elshout 1 : 15 Los Rifinios
  23-10-2015 21:00 Real Petrol 19 : 1 Zenit Utopia
  23-10-2015 21:00 Wijnegem 4 : 12 MSC Antwerpen
  23-10-2015 21:00 Castellino 3 7 : 9 Tiny FC

Speeldag 8 26-10-2015 22:00 Tiny FC 7 : 0 Elshout
  27-10-2015 22:00 Los Rifinios 2 : 2 Wijnegem
  28-10-2015 22:00 Underdogs 1 : 1 Real Petrol
  29-10-2015 20:00 Zenit Utopia 2 : 8 Castellino 3
  29-10-2015 21:00 MSC Antwerpen 8 : 3 Racing Polder

Speeldag 4 04-11-2015 22:00 Racing Polder 0 : 5 Castellino 3

Speeldag 9 18-11-2015 22:00 Racing Polder 7 : 7 Los Rifinios
  19-11-2015 20:00 Elshout 9 : 4 Zenit Utopia
  19-11-2015 21:00 MSC Antwerpen 0 : 5 Powered Antwerp
  20-11-2015 21:00 Wijnegem 4 : 3 Tiny FC
  20-11-2015 21:00 Castellino 3 7 : 1 Underdogs

Speeldag 10 23-11-2015 22:00 Tiny FC 5 : 7 Racing Polder
  24-11-2015 22:00 Los Rifinios 9 : 4 MSC Antwerpen
  25-11-2015 22:00 Underdogs 5 : 7 Elshout
  26-11-2015 20:00 Zenit Utopia 1 : 13 Wijnegem
  26-11-2015 22:00 Powered Antwerp 2 : 5 Real Petrol

Speeldag 11 01-12-2015 22:00 Los Rifinios 9 : 5 Powered Antwerp
  03-12-2015 21:00 MSC Antwerpen 9 : 6 Tiny FC
  04-12-2015 21:00 Wijnegem 13 : 3 Underdogs
  04-12-2015 21:00 Castellino 3 5 : 6 Real Petrol
  09-12-2015 22:00 Racing Polder 16 : 4 Zenit Utopia

Speeldag 12 05-01-2016 22:00 Los Rifinios 11 : 7 Tiny FC
  06-01-2016 22:00 Racing Polder 6 : 4 Underdogs
  07-01-2016 20:00 Elshout 2 : 5 Real Petrol
  07-01-2016 21:00 MSC Antwerpen 18 : 6 Zenit Utopia
  07-01-2016 22:00 Powered Antwerp 4 : 0 Castellino 3

Speeldag 13 11-01-2016 22:00 Tiny FC 13 : 6 Powered Antwerp
  13-01-2016 22:00 Underdogs 8 : 16 MSC Antwerpen
  14-01-2016 20:00 Zenit Utopia 4 : 14 Los Rifinios
  15-01-2016 21:00 Real Petrol 2 : 12 Wijnegem
  15-01-2016 21:00 Castellino 3 5 : 0 Elshout

Speeldag 14 18-01-2016 22:00 Tiny FC 17 : 3 Zenit Utopia
  19-01-2016 22:00 Los Rifinios 20 : 3 Underdogs
  20-01-2016 22:00 Racing Polder 5 : 2 Real Petrol
  21-01-2016 22:00 Powered Antwerp 4 : 3 Elshout
  22-01-2016 21:00 Wijnegem 7 : 0 Castellino 3

Speeldag 15 27-01-2016 22:00 Underdogs 3 : 11 Tiny FC
  28-01-2016 20:00 Elshout 6 : 9 Wijnegem
  28-01-2016 20:00 Zenit Utopia 3 : 12 Powered Antwerp
  29-01-2016 21:00 Castellino 3 4 : 3 Racing Polder
  29-01-2016 21:00 Real Petrol 5 : 0 MSC Antwerpen

Speeldag 16 16-02-2016 22:00 Los Rifinios 10 : 6 Real Petrol
  17-02-2016 22:00 Racing Polder 4 : 5 Elshout
  18-02-2016 20:00 Zenit Utopia 3 : 9 Underdogs
  18-02-2016 21:00 MSC Antwerpen 7 : 0 Castellino 3
  18-02-2016 22:00 Powered Antwerp 1 : 4 Wijnegem

Speeldag 17 24-02-2016 22:00 Underdogs 3 : 10 Powered Antwerp
  25-02-2016 20:00 Elshout 4 : 4 MSC Antwerpen
  26-02-2016 21:00 Real Petrol 2 : 3 Tiny FC
  26-02-2016 21:00 Castellino 3 6 : 15 Los Rifinios
  26-02-2016 21:00 Wijnegem 7 : 6 Racing Polder

Speeldag 18 29-02-2016 22:00 Tiny FC 9 : 5 Castellino 3
  01-03-2016 22:00 Los Rifinios 10 : 6 Elshout
  03-03-2016 20:00 Zenit Utopia 3 : 10 Real Petrol
  03-03-2016 21:00 MSC Antwerpen 0 : 5 Wijnegem
  03-03-2016 22:00 Powered Antwerp 2 : 2 Racing Polder

Speeldag 19 09-03-2016 22:00 Racing Polder 5 : 7 MSC Antwerpen
  10-03-2016 20:00 Elshout 5 : 4 Tiny FC
  11-03-2016 21:00 Wijnegem 4 : 3 Los Rifinios
  11-03-2016 21:00 Real Petrol 6 : 0 Underdogs
  11-03-2016 21:00 Castellino 3 17 : 4 Zenit Utopia

Speeldag 20 14-03-2016 22:00 Tiny FC 4 : 3 Wijnegem
  15-03-2016 21:00 Los Rifinios 4 : 4 Racing Polder
  16-03-2016 22:00 Underdogs 2 : 10 Castellino 3
  17-03-2016 20:00 Zenit Utopia 0 : 5 Elshout
  17-03-2016 22:00 Powered Antwerp 8 : 10 MSC Antwerpen

Speeldag 21 23-03-2016 22:00 Racing Polder 3 : 4 Tiny FC
  24-03-2016 20:00 Elshout 14 : 3 Underdogs
  24-03-2016 21:00 MSC Antwerpen 7 : 9 Los Rifinios
  25-03-2016 21:00 Wijnegem 13 : 1 Zenit Utopia
  25-03-2016 21:00 Real Petrol 2 : 2 Powered Antwerp

Speeldag 22 31-03-2016 20:00 Zenit Utopia 0 : 5 Racing Polder
  08-04-2016 21:00 Real Petrol 3 : 2 Castellino 3
  11-04-2016 22:00 Tiny FC 5 : 0 MSC Antwerpen
  13-04-2016 22:00 Underdogs 3 : 8 Wijnegem
  14-04-2016 22:00 Powered Antwerp 4 : 10 Los Rifinios